Our Facebook Page
Our Twitter Page
  Skip Navigation Links




Soddy Daisy High School
618 Sequoyah Access Rd
Soddy Daisy, Tn 37379
Phone: (423) 332-8828.
Fax: (423) 332-8831

Map

Wrestling Arena
10848 Old Dayton Pike
Soddy Daisy, Tn 37379
Phone: (423) 332-8828.
Fax: (423) 332-8831

Map

Soddy Daisy High School Trojans (Varsity)
Wrestlers
2016-17

WrestlersClassWeightWonLostPins
Addison, Caleb 201718220159
Allen, Jacob 2020106241012
Blansit, Tanner 2018132130
Boeck, Ty 201822032412
Cook, Jerrick 2019170130
Crowe, Austin 201714511118
Daniel, Slater 201713814177
Davis, Damon 2018138565
Faires, Bailey 2019182231
Fowler, Jared 2017195341
Ghaffari, Cade 201715216126
Hatfield, Briston 2019152010
Holcomb, Emory 2017145704
Johnson, Seth 2020126020
Kilgore, Jacob 201813221149
Maynor, Hayden 202017027912
Norfolk, Colton 2019160020
Pratt, Jacob 201911318127
Prestwood, Cole 202010614160
Rawlinson, Alek 2018145030
Roberts, Addison 2018145161312
Settles, Bryce 201819521912
Vincent, Trey 2019145020
Watson, Justin 2019220020
Wheaton, Landon 201712635224
Wilson, Jordan 2020120020
Wilson, Tony 201914529812

 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567

 
--Clip Of The Week--





This Site Created and Hosted by   MatStats.com
Copyright 2007 Alan M. Blashaw